confirmaron los teams inscriptos para la Triple Corona 2021.

Polo: confirmaron the teams signed for the Triple Crown 2021.

La Asociación Argentina de Polo y la Asociación Argentina of Polo players officially confirms the teams signed Triple Corona 2021 and the Classification for the 128 ° Open Argentino de Polo HSBC.

Exercise, training and home.

Vencido el plazo para tal fin, los ocho conjuntos clasificados de manera directa para los dos primeros torneos de la Triple Corona 2021 son: Ellerstina, RS Murus Sactus, La Dolfina, La Natividad Monjitas, La Ensenada La Aguada, LD Brava, La Irenita y Alegría.

Polo: confirmaron the teams signed for the Triple Crown 2021.
The best Polo of the World is Argentina

In such a way that the cara al 128 ° Abierto Argentino de Polo HSBC, the classification tower for Copa Remonta and Veterinaria enter the two remaining beaches. The following teams will have the chance to be in the most important part of the calendar, including Fish Creek, La Esquina, Chapaleufú, La Aguada, La Fija, La Irenita II and Los Machitos.

Polo: confirmaron the teams signed for the Triple Crown 2021.
Training

Approximately in the manner of the official torches of the torn mentions.

  Triple Corona 2021.
Triple Corona 2021 the log of a solo team

The teams for the Triple Crown 2021:

Ellerstina: Facundo Pieres 10, Hilario Ulloa 10, Gonzalo Pieres (h) 9 and Nicolás Pieres 10. Total: 39.

RS Murus Sanctus: Facundo Sola 9, Guillermo Caset (h) 10, Pablo Mac Donough 10 and Juan M. Nero 10. Total: 39.

La Dolfina: Adolfo Cambiaso (h) 10, David Stirling (h) 10, Francisco Elizalde 9 and Diego Cavanagh 9. Total: 38.

La Natividad Monjitas: Camilo Castagnola 9, Pablo Pieres 9, Bartolomé Castagnola (h) 9 and Ignatius du Plessis 9. Total: 36.

La Ensenada La Aguada: Juan Britos (h) 9, Alfredo Bigatti 8, Juan M. Zubía 8 and Jerónimo del Carril 8. Total: 33.

LD Brava: Adolfo Cambiaso (n) 8, Guillermo Terrera (h) 9, Rodrigo Ribeiro de Andrade 8 and Alejo Taranco 8. Total: 33.

La Irenita: Santiago Loza 8, Segundo Bocchino 7, Ignacio Toccalino 8 and Isidro Strada 8. Total: 31.

Alegría: Agustín Merlos 7, Pedro Zacharías 7, Tomás García del Río 7 and Frederick Mannix (h) 7. Total: 28.

Formation formations:

Fish Creek Alert: Juan Ruiz Guiñazú (h) 8, Clemente Zavaleta (n) 7, Joaquín Pittaluga 7 and Bautista Bayugar 8. Total: 30.

La Esquina: Pascual Sáinz de Vicuña 6, Cristian Laprida (h) 8, Lucas James 7 and Ignacio Laprida 8. Total: 29.

Chapaleufú: Rufino Bensadón 7, Juan M. Zavaleta (h) 8, Julián de Lusarreta 7 and Felipe Dabas 7. Total: 29.

La Aguada: Mariano González (h) 7, Manuel Elizalde 7, Miguel Novillo Astrada 8 and Tomás Beresford 7. Total: 29.

La Fija: Raúl Colombres (h) 7, Ezequiel Martínez Ferrario 7, Ignacio Negri (h) 7 and Felipe Vercellino 7. Total: 28.

La Irenita II: Martín Podestá (h) 7, Juan A. García Grossi 7, Facundo Fernández Llorente 7 and Tomás Fernández Llorente (h) 7. Total: 28.

Los Machitos: Victorino Ruiz Jorba 7, Lucas Díaz Alberdi 7, Mariano Aguerre 7 and Martín Aguerre (h) 7. Total: 28.

1 If you want to comment this note, send an email to info@palermonline.com.ar

Mail of the Editor: info@palermonline.com.ar

2 – Sí Usted quiere Sucribirse a Palermonline News ya Nuestro canal en Google News Haga Click Aquí y marque la estrella que está arriba de su celular.

LINKS INTERESTING RECOMMENDED

The best cake of the year.
Ó Cómo se Clasifican los Quesos ?.
Peras and Manzanas
Chile Picante Mexiacano
Cangas del Narcea in Argentina
Bar Barcelona Asturias. El Bodegón del Barrio de palermo

Leave a Comment